STRONA GŁÓWNA SEZONY « 2000/01 2002/03 »
POWRÓT

2001/02 - runda wiosenna
IV LIGA (grupa podkarpacka)



9 marca 2002 (sobota) 1500

Stal Sanok 0-0 JKS Jarosław
(0-0)
Stal:
Sołtysik
Łuczka
Ząbkiewicz
Wróblicki
Spaliński (69 Śląski)
Łoch
Kosiba
Sieradzki
Stec (77 K. Węgrzyn)
Płoucha
Drozd (60 R. Węgrzyn)
JKS:
Fabiński
Puńko
Saramak
Budzisz
Mazur
Wilusz
Zielenkiewicz
R. Kozłowski
    (87 Romanow)
Żelazny (84 Perczyk)
Pietryna
Szmuc
Sędziował:
A. Fijarczyk (St. Wola)
Widzów:
400

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
9 marca
Izolator Boguchwała - Nafta Jedlicze 3-2
Stal Mielec - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 0-0
10 marca
Stal Rzeszów - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 4-2
Górnovia Górno - Stal II Stalowa Wola 0-1
MKS Kańczuga - Sanovia Lesko 4-0
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Strug Tyczyn 2-0
Kolbuszowianka - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 1-0



16 marca 2002 (sobota) 1400

JKS Jarosław 1-1 MKS Kańczuga
Perczyk 66 (0-1) Paszek 40
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur (46 Romanow)
Saramak
Budzisz
R. Kozłowski
    (46 Perczyk)
Zielenkiewicz
Puńko (67 Kunicki)
Wilusz
Żelazny
Szmuc
Pietryna
MKS:
Groch
Sykała
Pieczek
Futoma
H. Słysz (68 Jaszczur)
Gwóźdź
Kiszka
Kot
Łuczyk (88 Jarosz)
E. Słysz
Paszek
Sędziował:
R. Kubas (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
300

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
16 marca
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 1-0
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Stal Rzeszów 0-6
17 marca
Resovia - Kolbuszowianka 1-0
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Stal Mielec 3-4
Strug Tyczyn - Stal Sanok 4-3
Sanovia Lesko - Izolator Boguchwała 2-0
Nafta Jedlicze - Górnovia Górno 0-2
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Błękitni Ropczyce 0-0



23 marca 2002 (sobota) 1430

Izolator Boguchwała 3-0 JKS Jarosław
Mosior 28
Górka 31
Skiba 37
(3-0)
Izolator:
Paszek
Sala
Gnida
Iwanowski
P. Baran (81 Kubiś)
Grabowski
Opaliński
Mosior (77 Woźniak)
Tłuczek (86 Greń)
Skiba (61 Więcek)
Górka
JKS:
Fabiński
Budzisz
Saramak
Puńko
Szmuc
Wilusz
Kunicki
Zielenkiewicz
Pietryna
Żelazny
    (46 R. Kozłowski)
Perczyk (55 Romanow)
Sędziował:
R. Pszeniczny (Mielec)
Widzów:
150

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
23 marca
Stal Mielec - Kolbuszowianka 0-1
24 marca
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Resovia 1-4
Błękitni Ropczyce - Stal II Stalowa Wola 2-1
Stal Rzeszów - Nafta Jedlicze 1-0
Górnovia Górno - Sanovia Lesko 1-0
MKS Kańczuga - Strug Tyczyn 2-1
Stal Sanok - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-2
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 4-3



30 marca 2002 (sobota) 1100

JKS Jarosław 0-0 Górnovia Górno
(0-0)
JKS:
Fabiński
Budzisz
Saramak
Mazur
Zielenkiewicz
Puńko
Romanow
Wilusz
Żelazny
    (65 R. Kozłowski)
Szmuc
Pietryna
Górnovia:
Tomczyk
Mokrzycki
Rożek
Krzemiński
Janowski
Kuter
Bartnik
Hulbój
Szafran
Bal (78 Kogut)
Rzeszutek (65 Marut )
Sędziował:
H. Białek (Dębica)
Widzów:
300

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
27 marca
Błękitni Ropczyce - Resovia 0-3
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS Kańczuga 1-0
30 marca
Resovia - Stal Mielec 2-1
Kolbuszowianka - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 0-0
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Stal Sanok 0-1
Strug Tyczyn - Izolator Boguchwała 2-1
Sanovia Lesko - Stal Rzeszów 1-0
Nafta Jedlicze - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-3
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1-0



6 kwietnia 2002 (sobota) 1600

Stal Rzeszów 2-1 JKS Jarosław
Szczoczarz 54
Pyś 87
(0-1) Zielenkiewicz 43
Stal:
Pomianek
Walat
Rzucidło
Rochecki
Jaworski (46 Pyś)
Mosur
Domin (71 Chłanda)
Kloc
Szeliga
Pietrasiewicz
    (46 Szczoczarz)
Czyrek (78 Zieliński)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak
Budzisz
Puńko
R. Kozłowski
Zielenkiewicz
Kunicki
Żelazny
Perczyk (60 Szmuc)
Pietryna
Sędziował:
J. Krzysztyński (Krosno)
Widzów:
400

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
6 kwietnia
Błękitni Ropczyce - Sanovia Lesko 3-1
Stal Sanok - Kolbuszowianka 1-1
7 kwietnia
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Resovia 0-3
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Nafta Jedlicze 5-0
Górnovia Górno - Strug Tyczyn 2-1
Izolator Boguchwała - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-0
MKS Kańczuga - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 3-0
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Stal Mielec 1-0



13 kwietnia 2002 (sobota) 1400

JKS Jarosław 3-0 Błękitni Ropczyce
Szmuc 15
Pietryna 75
Romanow 89
(1-0)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak
Budzisz
Szmuc
Puńko
Kunicki (65 Romanow)
Zielenkiewicz (90 Baran)
Żelazny
    (84 R. Kozłowski)
Pietryna
Perczyk (60 Bojarski)
Błękitni:
Ormiański
Syguła
Orzech
Pociask
Sulisz
Misiura (48 Marć)
Bysiewicz
Ochab
Szczepek (84 Bieszczad)
Persak (48 Laska)
Rudny
Sędziował:
T. Myszka (Stalowa W.)
Widzów:
250

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
13 kwietnia
Resovia - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 1-2
Stal Mielec - Stal Sanok 2-0
14 kwietnia
Kolbuszowianka - MKS Kańczuga 2-0
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Izolator Boguchwała 2-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Górnovia Górno 2-2
Strug Tyczyn - Stal Rzeszów 0-3
Sanovia Lesko - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Stal II Stalowa Wola 2-4



21 kwietnia 2002 (niedziela) 1100

Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1-0 JKS Jarosław
Ciupak 22 (1-0)
Głogovia:
Domoń
Adamczyk
W. Baran
Dziedzic
Dynia
Pastuła (78 Łaszcz)
Skórski (85 Rączka)
M. Budzisz
Ciupak (88 Wacław)
Dejnaka
Wróbel (75 Kulik)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak
H. Budzisz
Zielenkiewicz
Puńko
Romanow
Kunicki (74 Bojarski)
Żelazny
Szmuc
Pietryna
Sędziował:
D. Sławek (Tarnobrzeg)
Widzów:
350

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
20 kwietnia
Błękitni Ropczyce - Strug Tyczyn 1-2
Stal Rzeszów - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-0
Stal Sanok - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 0-1
21 kwietnia
Nafta Jedlicze - Resovia 2-1
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Sanovia Lesko 3-1
Górnovia Górno - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 2-0
Izolator Boguchwała - Kolbuszowianka 2-0
MKS Kańczuga - Stal Mielec 0-1



27 kwietnia 2002 (sobota) 1400

JKS Jarosław 4-2 Stal II Stalowa Wola
Mazur 40
Puńko 65
Saramak 66
Romanow 76 (k)
(1-0) Marciniak 56
Jarosz 59
JKS:
Fabiński
Zielenkiewicz (27 Mazur)
Saramak
Budzisz
Szmuc
Kunicki (82 Bojarski)
Romanow
Puńko (86 Perczyk)
Żelazny
R. Kozłowski (46 Wilusz)
Pietryna
Stal II:
Fabianowski
Pamuła
Drabik (46 Oczkowski)
Szkutnicki
Bartnik
Marciniak
Sroka
Gondek (46 Sałek )
Sobiło (74 Koluch)
Tarkowski
Skrzypczyk (46 Jarosz)
Sędziował:
R. Maj (Leżajsk)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
27 kwietnia
Resovia - Stal Sanok 2-1
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - MKS Kańczuga 1-0
Stal Mielec - Izolator Boguchwała 4-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-0
28 kwietnia
Kolbuszowianka - Górnovia Górno 1-1
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Stal Rzeszów 2-1
Strug Tyczyn - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 5-2
Sanovia Lesko - Nafta Jedlicze 2-0



1 maja 2002 (środa) 1100

Nafta Jedlicze 1-2 JKS Jarosław
Stanisz 63 (0-1) Żelazny 3, 83
Nafta:
Kowalik
Tarnawski
Wierdak
Michalski
Jasiński
Smosna (23 Czekański)
Stanisz (85 Zima)
Stopa
Grzesik
Gębarowski
Nycz
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak
Budzisz
Szmuc
Romanow
    (70 R. Kozłowski)
Puńko
Kunicki (67 Wilusz)
Żelazny
Bojarski
    (87 D. Kozłowski)
Pietryna (88 Baran)
Sędziował:
P. Korzeń (Dębica)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
1 maja
Sanovia Lesko - Resovia 2-0
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Strug Tyczyn 0-0
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 0-1
Błękitni Ropczyce - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 1-1
Stal Rzeszów - Kolbuszowianka 1-0
Górnovia Górno - Stal Mielec 0-1
Izolator Boguchwała - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 0-1
MKS Kańczuga - Stal Sanok 1-0



4 maja 2002 (sobota) 1700

JKS Jarosław 1-2 Sanovia Lesko
Romanow 53 (k) (0-1) Stefanowski 21 (k)
Biesiada 74
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak
Budzisz
Romanow
    (55 Perczyk )
Szmuc
Kunicki (26 Bojarski)
Puńko (82 R. Kozłowski)
Żelazny
Wilusz
Pietryna
Sanovia:
Szramowiat
Czuchry
Stefanowski
Nowak
Niedziocha
Gembuś
Kuzicki
Gierula (82 Zarzyczny)
Szewczyk
Biesiada
Niemczyk
Sędziował:
P. Cebula (Rudnik)
Widzów:
400

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
4 maja
Resovia - MKS Kańczuga 4-1
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Górnovia Górno 0-1
Stal Mielec - Stal Rzeszów 1-1
5 maja
Stal Sanok - Izolator Boguchwała 2-0
Kolbuszowianka - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-1
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2-1
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Stal II Stalowa Wola 2-0
Strug Tyczyn - Nafta Jedlicze 5-0



11 maja 2002 (sobota) 1700

JKS Jarosław 2-2 Resovia
Pietryna 18, 64 (1-0) Michalak 88
Białek 89
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak
Budzisz
Szmuc
R. Kozłowski
    (73 Romanow)
Wilusz (86 Perczyk)
Puńko
Bojarski
    (89 D. Kozłowski)
Pietryna
Żelazny
Resovia:
Pietryna
G. Rudny
Rembisz
Gorczyca
Peliszko
Wajda (66 Szeliga)
Michalak
Haber
Mita (29 Chwałka,
    66 Dańczak)
Nowak (46 Woźny)
Białek
Sędziował:
Ł. Tur (Stalowa Wola)
Widzów:
300

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
11 maja
Nafta Jedlicze - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 2-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Stal Mielec 6-1
Stal Rzeszów - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 1-0
Izolator Boguchwała - MKS Kańczuga 3-1
12 maja
Sanovia Lesko - Strug Tyczyn 2-0
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 2-3
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Kolbuszowianka 1-2
Górnovia Górno - Stal Sanok 2-1



18 maja 2002 (sobota) 1700

Strug Tyczyn 0-0 JKS Jarosław
(0-0)
Strug:
Jankowski
Matuła
Pikiel
Wrona
Kiszka (72 Szymański)
A. Zieliński
W. Zieliński
Rop
Janicki
Biliński
Sikora (60 Piecha)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak
Szmuc
R. Kozłowski
    (34 D. Kozłowski)
Romanow
Kunicki
Wilusz
Bojarski
Pietryna
Żelazny
Sędziował:
P. Ekiert (Krosno)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
18 maja
Resovia - Izolator Boguchwała 2-2
MKS Kańczuga - Górnovia Górno 3-2
Stal Sanok - Stal Rzeszów 0-0
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-0
Stal Mielec - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0-0
19 maja
Kolbuszowianka - Stal II Stalowa Wola 8-0
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Nafta Jedlicze 4-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Sanovia Lesko 0-0



25 maja 2002 (sobota) 1700

JKS Jarosław 2-0 Unia Nowa Sarzyna
Pietryna 17, 68 (1-0)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak
Puńko
R. Kozłowski
    (86 D. Kozłowski)
Kunicki (80 Budzisz )
Romanow
Szmuc
Bojarski
Wilusz
Pietryna
Unia:
Zastawny
Dubiel
Baran
Grębowiec
Nowak
Gaca
Stańko (69 Sroka)
Strzelecki
Zybura (46 Leja)
Boroń (46 Cebula)
Zygmunt
Sędziował:
T. Kukowski (Mielec)
Widzów:
250

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
25 maja
Strug Tyczyn - Resovia 1-2
Błękitni Ropczyce - Stal Sanok 2-0
Stal Rzeszów - MKS Kańczuga 1-0
26 maja
Sanovia Lesko - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 5-3
Nafta Jedlicze - Kolbuszowianka 1-2
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Stal Mielec 0-2
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 0-5
Górnovia Górno - Izolator Boguchwała 3-0



2 czerwca 2002 (niedziela) 1700

Rzemieślnik Pilzno 4-2 JKS Jarosław
Zołotar 22
Gąsior 28, 62
Szewc 85
(2-1) Wilusz 42
Saramak 74 (k)
Rzemieślnik:
Konieczny
Mikulski
Sadłoń
Stawarz
Nowak
Lorek
Gąsior
Hajec
Budzyński
    (60 Wiszyński)
Kędzior (70 Szewc )
Zołotar
JKS:
Fabiński
Romanow (64 Kunicki)
Saramak
Mazur
Puńko
Szmuc
Wilusz
Bojarski (79 Perczyk)
R. Kozłowski
Pietryna
Żelazny
Sędziował:
M. Jasiński (Sanok)
Widzów:
250

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
1 czerwca
Resovia - Górnovia Górno 0-0
Stal Sanok - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1-2
Stal Mielec - Nafta Jedlicze 4-0
2 czerwca
Izolator Boguchwała - Stal Rzeszów 1-5
MKS Kańczuga - Błękitni Ropczyce 6-0
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Stal II Stalowa Wola 3-0
Kolbuszowianka - Sanovia Lesko 2-3
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Strug Tyczyn 1-1



8 czerwca 2002 (sobota) 1700

JKS Jarosław 2-1 Kolbuszowianka
Romanow 62
Saramak 90 (k)
(0-0) Szalony 56
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur (46 Budzisz )
Saramak
Puńko
R. Kozłowski
    (82 Perczyk)
Szmuc
Romanow
Kunicki
    (70 Zielenkiewicz)
Żelazny
Wilusz (46 Bojarski)
Pietryna
Kolbuszowianka:
A. Sito
Pastuła (70 Tabisz)
B. Cieśla
Kosiorowski
Kuźma
Frankiewicz
    (89 G. Szczęch)
Tokarz
Książek (77 Cetnarski)
Omiotek (64 Hopek)
Pruś 13
Szalony
Sędziował:
M. Oręziak (Stalowa W.)
Widzów:
450

[relacja]

8 czerwca
Resovia - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 5-2
Strug Tyczyn - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 7-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Izolator Boguchwała 0-2
9 czerwca
Sanovia Lesko - Stal Mielec 2-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 0-3
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Stal Sanok 2-6
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - MKS Kańczuga 0-3
Stal Rzeszów - Górnovia Górno 1-1



16 czerwca 2002 (niedziela) 1700

Stal Mielec 3-1 JKS Jarosław
Abramowicz 22, 69
Mazurkiewicz 89
(1-1) Kunicki 28
Stal:
Dydo
Serafin
Jędrusiak
Marud
Misiaszek
Pancerz (60 Pęgiel)
Cyganowski
    (65 Galica 90)
Abramowicz (75 Tylski)
Leśniowski
Wcisło
    (63 Mazurkiewicz)
Turkot
JKS:
Fabiński
Puńko
Romanow
Motyka
R. Kozłowski
    (73 D. Kozłowski)
Szmuc
Kunicki (70 Perczyk)
Wilusz
    (76 Zielenkiewicz)
Bojarski
Pietryna
Żelazny
Sędziował:
G. Pokrywka (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
100

[relacja]

15 czerwca
Stal Rzeszów - Resovia 1-1
Sanovia Lesko - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 2-1
16 czerwca
Górnovia Górno - Błękitni Ropczyce 4-2
Izolator Boguchwała - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2-1
MKS Kańczuga - Stal II Stalowa Wola 5-0
Stal Sanok - Nafta Jedlicze 5-1
Kolbuszowianka - Strug Tyczyn 4-3
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-0



22 czerwca 2002 (sobota) 1700

JKS Jarosław 2-4 Rafineria-Czarni Jasło
Romanow 68
Mazur 75
(0-0) Walaszczyk 53
Kasprzyk 70
Bernacki 85
Cionek 89
JKS:
Fabiński
    (46 P. Kozłowski)
Mazur
Saramak
Puńko
R. Kozłowski
    (46 D. Kozłowski)
Romanow
Kunicki
    (46 Zielenkiewicz)
Szmuc
Żelazny
Pietryna (46 Bojarski)
Perczyk
Rafineria-Czarni:
Uchman
Dziobek
Bernacki
Gorzynik
Niżnik
Walaszczyk
Zajdel
Zając (60 Stopa)
Sypień
Kasprzyk
Cionek
Sędziował:
A. Świder (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
150

[relacja]

22 czerwca
Resovia - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 4-2
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Kolbuszowianka 1-2
Strug Tyczyn - Stal Mielec 3-1
Sanovia Lesko - Stal Sanok 1-0
Nafta Jedlicze - MKS Kańczuga 0-1
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Izolator Boguchwała 1-2
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Górnovia Górno 0-1
Błękitni Ropczyce - Stal Rzeszów 2-1



m pkt bz-bs z-r-p
1. Stal Rzeszów (s) 34 77 76-18 23-8-3
2. Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 34 73 61-24 23-4-7
3. Resovia (s) 34 65 72-38 20-5-9
4. Górnovia Górno 34 61 56-27 16-13-5
5. Stal Mielec 34 53 49-38 15-8-11
6. Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 34 52 53-37 14-10-10
7. Stal Sanok (s) 34 50 48-37 15-5-14
8. Sanovia Lesko (b) 34 49 41-51 15-4-15
9. Izolator Boguchwała 34 47 41-61 14-5-15
10. MKS Kańczuga 34 47 50-44 15-2-17
11. Unia Nowa Sarzyna 34 47 43-43 13-8-13
12. Rzemieślnik Pilzno 34 47 53-60 14-5-15
13. Strug Tyczyn 34 44 58-50 13-5-16
14. JKS Jarosław 34 38 46-57 10-8-16
15. Stal II Stalowa Wola (b) 34 33 41-79 8-9-17
16. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski (b) 34 33 36-63 9-6-19
17. Błękitni Ropczyce 34 29 40-63 7-8-19
18. Nafta Jedlicze (b) 34 16 23-97 5-1-28


© czarno-niebiescy.pl