STRONA GŁÓWNA SEZONY « 2000/01 2002/03 »
POWRÓT

2001/02 - runda jesienna
IV LIGA (grupa podkarpacka)



4 sierpnia 2001 (sobota) 1700

JKS Jarosław 1-0 Stal Sanok
Szmuc 24 (1-0)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Zielenkiewicz
Szmuc
Puńko (83 R. Kozłowski)
Saramak
Wilusz
Żelazny
Pietryna (90 Budzisz)
Litwin (80 Soczek)
Stal:
Sołtysik
Łuczka
Węgrzyn
Wróblicki
Łoch
Ząbkiewicz
Sieradzki
Kuzicki
Spaliński
Płoucha
Sumara (83 Furdak)
Sędziował:
L. Gawron (Mielec)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
4 sierpnia
Resovia - Błękitni Ropczyce 3-2
5 sierpnia
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Stal Rzeszów 0-5
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Górnovia Górno 1-4
Nafta Jedlicze - Izolator Boguchwała 0-2
Sanovia Lesko - Kamax Kańczuga 1-0
Strug Tyczyn - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 0-2
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Stal Mielec 4-0
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Kolbuszowianka 2-1



11 sierpnia 2001 (sobota) 1700

Kamax Kańczuga 3-1 JKS Jarosław
A. Kiszka 42
Majda 44
Paszek 48
(2-0) Budzisz 82
Kamax:
Groch
Majda
Piotr Dąbek
Paweł Dąbek
Smycz
R. Kiszka
Gwóźdź (75 Łuczyk)
A. Kiszka
Kot (87 Sykała)
Słysz
Paszek
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Puńko (68 Budzisz)
Saramak
Szmuc
Wilusz
Zielenkiewicz
Żelazny
Pietryna (46 Soczek)
Litwin (68 R. Kozłowski)
Sędziował:
A. Szymański (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
300

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
11 sierpnia
Stal Mielec - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 3-0
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 2-1
Stal Sanok - Strug Tyczyn 3-2
Błękitni Ropczyce - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1-2
12 sierpnia
Kolbuszowianka - Resovia 0-3
Izolator Boguchwała - Sanovia Lesko 1-0
Górnovia Górno - Nafta Jedlicze 7-0
Stal Rzeszów - Stal II Stalowa Wola 2-2



15 sierpnia 2001 (środa) 1700

JKS Jarosław 5-0 Izolator Boguchwała
Pietryna 9, 15
Wilusz 60
Żelazny 87
Romanow 89
(2-0)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Budzisz
Szmuc
Saramak (65 Puńko)
Wilusz (80 T. Baran)
Zielenkiewicz
Żelazny
Pietryna
    (77 R. Kozłowski)
Litwin (56 Soczek)
Izolator:
Nierojewski
Marczydło (71 Greń)
Szymański
Gnida (63 Opaliński)
Iwanowski
Tłuczek
Żebrakowski
P. Baran
Mikłoś
Skiba
Kubiś (46 Kornecki ,
    82 Mikołajczyk)
Sędziował:
R. Pszeniczny (Mielec)
Widzów:
300

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
15 sierpnia
Resovia - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 4-1
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Błękitni Ropczyce 2-2
Nafta Jedlicze - Stal Rzeszów 1-3
Sanovia Lesko - Górnovia Górno 0-0
Strug Tyczyn - Kamax Kańczuga 2-1
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Stal Sanok 0-1
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 1-0
Kolbuszowianka - Stal Mielec 2-2



19 sierpnia 2001 (niedziela) 1700

Górnovia Górno 2-1 JKS Jarosław
Zielenkiewicz 28 (s)
Wilk 88
(1-0) Pietryna 90
Górnovia:
Kilar
Krzemiński
Rożek
Mokrzycki
Hulbój
Janowski
Kuter
K. Szafran
Bartnik
Wilk
Bal (78 Rzeszutek)
JKS:
Fabiński
Budzisz
Saramak (65 Puńko )
Romanow
Mazur
Szmuc
Wilusz
Zielenkiewicz
Pietryna
Litwin (75 Soczek)
Żelazny
Sędziował:
P. Foryt (Łańcut)
Widzów:
800

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
18 sierpnia
Stal Mielec - Resovia 2-1
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Kolbuszowianka 2-0
Stal Sanok - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 1-0
Kamax Kańczuga - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 0-1
Stal Rzeszów - Sanovia Lesko 8-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Nafta Jedlicze 0-1
19 sierpnia
Izolator Boguchwała - Strug Tyczyn 1-4
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Stal II Stalowa Wola 1-3



25 sierpnia 2001 (sobota) 1700

JKS Jarosław 1-4 Stal Rzeszów
Zielenkiewicz 77 (0-3) Zieliński 35
Szczoczarz 37
Kloc 42
Rusin 82
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Budzisz
Szmuc
Wilusz (46 Puńko)
Saramak
    (67 R. Kozłowski)
Zielenkiewicz
Żelazny
Pietryna
Litwin (46 Soczek)
Stal:
Pomianek
Jaworski
Walat
Rzucidło
Rochecki
Szczoczarz
Mosur (83 S. Szeliga)
Kloc
Zieliński (69 Rusin)
Domin (74 Bieda)
Róg (62 Pietrasiewicz)
Sędziował:
R. Hyjek (Mielec)
Widzów:
500

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
25 sierpnia
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Kamax Kańczuga 3-4
Stal Mielec - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 3-0
26 sierpnia
Resovia - Stal II Stalowa Wola 2-2
Nafta Jedlicze - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3-1
Sanovia Lesko - Błękitni Ropczyce 0-1
Strug Tyczyn - Górnovia Górno 0-1
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Izolator Boguchwała 1-1
Kolbuszowianka - Stal Sanok 2-0



29 sierpnia 2001 (środa) 1700

Błękitni Ropczyce 2-4 JKS Jarosław
Skóra 18
Persak 25
(2-0) Pietryna 61, 80
Puńko 70
Litwin 76
Błękitni:
Grzesiak
Syguła
Pociask
Róg
Orzech
Curzytek
    (70 Gruszowski,
     79 Misiura)
Laska
Persak
Szczepek
R. Rudny
Skóra
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Saramak
Budzisz
M. Szmuc
Wilusz (46 Puńko)
Zielenkiewicz
R. Kozłowski (46 Litwin)
Żelazny
Pietryna (89 Soczek)
Sędziował:
T. Myszka (Stalowa W.)
Widzów:
150

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
29 sierpnia
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Resovia 0-1
Stal Sanok - Stal Mielec 2-0
Kamax Kańczuga - Kolbuszowianka 1-4
Izolator Boguchwała - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 1-0
Górnovia Górno - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 2-2
Stal Rzeszów - Strug Tyczyn 2-1
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Sanovia Lesko 3-0
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Nafta Jedlicze 3-1



2 września 2001 (niedziela) 1600

JKS Jarosław 0-2 Głogovia Głogów Młp.
(0-2) Pastuła 12
M. Budzisz 32
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak
Romanow (70 Perczyk)
H. Budzisz
Szmuc (36 Wilusz)
Zielenkiewicz
Puńko
Żelazny
Pietryna
Litwin
Głogovia:
Domoń
Stybak
Skiba
Adamczyk
Pastuła (77 Pasternak)
M. Budzisz
Dynia
Rączka
    (88 Kadłubkiewicz)
Łaszcz
Sroka (81 Baran)
Dejnaka (65 Ciupak)
Sędziował:
R. Krężałek (Krosno)
Widzów:
300

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
1 września
Stal Mielec - Kamax Kańczuga 4-0
2 września
Resovia - Nafta Jedlicze 6-0
Sanovia Lesko - Stal II Stalowa Wola 0-0
Strug Tyczyn - Błękitni Ropczyce 2-2
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Stal Rzeszów 1-2
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Górnovia Górno 2-2
Kolbuszowianka - Izolator Boguchwała 1-1
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Stal Sanok 1-1



9 września 2001 (niedziela) 1100

Stal II Stalowa Wola 3-2 JKS Jarosław
Drozd 47, 60
Radawiec 49
(0-1) Wilusz 10
Romanow 79 (k)
Stal II:
Żak (46 Kuziora)
Pachla
Drabik
Pamuła
Fabianowski
Drozd
Purzycki
Radawiec
Dziuba
Orliński (78 Podsiadły)
Ślusarczyk
    (86 Marciniak)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Saramak (80 Baran)
Romanow
Budzisz
Szmuc
Wilusz
Zielenkiewicz
R. Kozłowski
    (61 Litwin)
Żelazny
Pietryna
Sędziował:
G. Pokrywka (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
500

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
8 września
Stal Sanok - Resovia 1-0
Kamax Kańczuga - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 0-1
Stal Rzeszów - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 4-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-3
9 września
Izolator Boguchwała - Stal Mielec 1-3
Górnovia Górno - Kolbuszowianka 1-1
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Strug Tyczyn 1-0
Nafta Jedlicze - Sanovia Lesko 2-3



16 września 2001 (niedziela) 1600

JKS Jarosław 2-0 Nafta Jedlicze
Romanow 33 (k)
Pietryna 45
(2-0)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Budzisz (75 Baran)
Szmuc
Puńko
Zielenkiewicz
Wilusz (46 Saramak)
R. Kozłowski
    (55 Litwin)
Pietryna
    (85 D. Kozłowski)
Żelazny
Nafta:
J. Młocek (46 Opaluch)
Michalski
Czekański (66 Zima)
Jasiński
Mikrut 33
Mazuchowski
Stanisz
Gębarowski
Grzesik (46 Szafran)
Wietecha (75 Rybczak)
B. Młocek
Sędziował:
T. Zwoliński (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
250

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
12 wzreśnia
Kolbuszowianka - Stal Rzeszów 0-1
15 września
Resovia - Sanovia Lesko 2-1
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-1
Stal Mielec - Górnovia Górno 1-0
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Izolator Boguchwała 3-0
16 września
Strug Tyczyn - Stal II Stalowa Wola 1-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1-2



23 września 2001 (niedziela) 1500

Sanovia Lesko 4-0 JKS Jarosław
Niemczyk 14, 66
Tarnolicki 38
Biesiada 56
(2-0)
Sanovia:
Sawczyn
Zyrzyczny
Piotrkowski
Sowa
Niedziocha
Gembuś
Jaszczur
Czuchry (82 Gierula)
Biesiada (82 S. Różycki)
Tarnolicki
Niemczyk
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Budzisz (46 Perczyk)
Szmuc
Saramak (72 Baran)
Puńko
Wilusz
Zielenkiewicz
Żelazny
    (65 D. Kozłowski)
Pietryna
Sędziował:
T. Kukowski (Mielec)
Widzów:
400

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
22 września
MKS Kańczuga - Resovia 2-0
Stal Rzeszów - Stal Mielec 1-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Kolbuszowianka 0-1
23 września
Izolator Boguchwała - Stal Sanok 2-4
Górnovia Górno - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 2-2
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 1-2
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 3-3
Nafta Jedlicze - Strug Tyczyn 1-0



29 września 2001 (sobota) 1500

Resovia 2-0 JKS Jarosław
Biliński 44, 63 (1-0)
Resovia:
Pietryka
Rudny
Amarowicz
Gorczyca
    (78 Chwałka)
Lepianka (46 Haber)
Rembisz
Peliszko (60 Woźny)
Bartłomowicz
A. Kaznecki
Michalak
    (83 Kwiatkowski)
Biliński
JKS:
Fabiński
Puńko 62
Romanow
Budzisz
D. Kozłowski (67 Mazur)
Szmuc
Wilusz
R. Kozłowski
    (46 Żelazny)
Zielenkiewicz
Litwin (83 Baran)
Perczyk (46 Pietryna)
Sędziował:
T. Gancarz (Stalowa W.)
Widzów:
500

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
26 września
Stal Sanok - MKS Kańczuga 2-0
29 września
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Stal II Stalowa Wola 5-0
Stal Mielec - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-1
MKS Kańczuga - Izolator Boguchwała 1-0
30 września
Strug Tyczyn - Sanovia Lesko 2-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Nafta Jedlicze 2-1
Kolbuszowianka - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2-2
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Stal Rzeszów 0-0
Stal Sanok - Górnovia Górno 1-1



7 października 2001 (niedziela) 1500

JKS Jarosław 2-2 Strug Tyczyn
Romanow 22 (k)
Pietryna 35
(2-0) Rop 74 (k)
Wrona 88
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Budzisz
Szmuc
Wilusz
Zielenkiewicz
Pietryna
R. Kozłowski
    (83 Saramak)
Litwin
Perczyk (65 Soczek)
Strug:
Szczepanik
Matuła
R. Pikiel
Bajda
Wrona
Kloc (46 Klimowicz)
Sikora (46 Pasek)
Rop
Janicki (83 Urbaniak)
T. Pikiel
Piecha (65 Szymański)
Sędziował:
A. Kuczaj (Dębica)
Widzów:
150

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
6 października
Stal Rzeszów - Stal Sanok 3-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 1-3
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Kolbuszowianka 0-0
7 października
Izolator Boguchwała - Resovia 1-7
Górnovia Górno - MKS Kańczuga 2-0
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Stal Mielec 0-0
Nafta Jedlicze - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 0-2
Sanovia Lesko - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 3-2



14 października 2001 (niedziela) 1430

Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-0 JKS Jarosław
Sroka 79 (0-0)
Unia:
Zastawny
Leja
Z. Baran
Lisowiec (74 Dubiel)
Nowak
Grębowiec
Zygmunt
Strzelecki (60 Paul)
Zybura
Boroń
Gałdyś (68 Sroka)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Budzisz
Saramak (81 Soczek,
    89 D. Kozłowski)
Puńko
Wilusz
Szmuc
R. Kozłowski
    (69 Perczyk)
Żelazny
Pietryna
Sędziował:
T. Zwoliński (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
250

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
13 października
Resovia - Strug Tyczyn 2-0
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1-0
Stal Sanok - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-0
MKS Kańczuga - Stal Rzeszów 0-4
14 października
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Sanovia Lesko 1-0
Kolbuszowianka - Nafta Jedlicze 4-0
Stal Mielec - Stal II Stalowa Wola 1-1
Izolator Boguchwała - Górnovia Górno 1-0



21 października 2001 (niedziela) 1400

JKS Jarosław 0-0 Rzemieślnik Pilzno
(0-0)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Budzisz
Saramak (80 Perczyk)
Wilusz
Puńko
Zielenkiewicz
Żelazny
Litwin
Pietryna
Rzemieślnik:
Konieczny
Mikulski
Sadłoń
Pieniążek
Żmuda
Wiszyński
Klich (26 Zboch)
Budzyński
Płaza (89 Mroczek)
Zołotar
Kędzior
Sędziował:
L. Śnieżek (Krosno)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
20 października
Stal Rzeszów - Izolator Boguchwała 0-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS Kańczuga 0-2
Stal II Stalowa Wola - Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 0-1
21 października
Górnovia Górno - Resovia 1-0
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Stal Sanok 2-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Stal Mielec 1-1
Sanovia Lesko - Kolbuszowianka 0-2
Strug Tyczyn - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-3



28 października 2001 (niedziela) 1400

Kolbuszowianka 1-1 JKS Jarosław
Pruś 76 (0-1) Pietryna 25
Kolbuszowianka:
A. Sito
B. Cieśla
Blicharz
Pastuła
Kosiorowski
Hopek (65 Szczęch)
Kuźma
Frankiewicz
    (46 Cetnarski)
Mazurek
Szalony
Pruś
JKS:
Fabiński
Puńko
Romanow
Budzisz
Saramak
Żelazny
Wilusz
Zielenkiewicz
Szmuc
Litwin (25 Perczyk)
Pietryna
Sędziował:
J. Jaskot (Stalowa Wola)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
27 października
Stal Mielec - Sanovia Lesko 1-0
Izolator Boguchwała - Błękitni Ropczyce 2-1
28 października
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Strug Tyczyn 2-1
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Nafta Jedlicze 6-0
Stal Sanok - Stal II Stalowa Wola 2-0
MKS Kańczuga - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0-0
Górnovia Górno - Stal Rzeszów 0-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Resovia 2-1



4 listopada 2001 (niedziela) 1200

JKS Jarosław 2-1 Stal Mielec
Pietryna 70
Żelazny 85
(0-1) Wcisło 14
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Romanow
Budzisz
Saramak
Szmuc
Zielenkiewicz
Żelazny
Puńko (30 Wilusz,
    46 R. Kozłowski )
Pietryna
Perczyk
    (68 D. Kozłowski)
Stal:
Daw. Polak
Serafin
Łętocha
Jędrusiak
Dam. Polak
Pancerz
Galica
Pęgiel (71 Borawski)
Staniewski
    (68 Gajdowski)
Wcisło
Marud
Sędziował:
J. Partyka (Stalowa W.)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
3 listopada
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Rzemieślnik Pilzno 2-2
Rafineria-Czarni Jasło - Sanovia Lesko 4-2
4 listopada
Błękitni Ropczyce - Górnovia Górno 2-2
Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Izolator Boguchwała 1-3
Nafta Jedlicze - Stal Sanok 0-4
Strug Tyczyn - Kolbuszowianka 3-1



10 listopada 2001 (sobota) 1400

Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 4-1 JKS Jarosław
Kasprzyk 11, 69
Zajdel 58
Uchman 62 (k)
(1-0) Wilusz 50
Czarni:
Uchman
Dziobek
Chrząszcz
Niżnik
Gorzynik
Hap (74 Czech)
Pokrywka
Zajdel
Walaszczyk
    (73 Żóławski)
Kasprzyk
Pakiet (55 Mastaj)
JKS:
Fabiński
Mazur
Budzisz
Puńko (85 Sroczyk)
Saramak
Szmuc
Zielenkiewicz
R. Kozłowski
    (69 D. Kozłowski)
Wilusz (79 Baran)
Pietryna
Żelazny
Sędziował:
R. Pszeniczny (Mielec)
Widzów:
500

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
10 listopada
Stal Mielec - Strug Tyczyn 0-2
Stal Sanok - Sanovia Lesko 2-0
MKS Kańczuga - Nafta Jedlicze 4-0
Stal Rzeszów - Błękitni Ropczyce 4-0
11 listopada
Kolbuszowianka - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 3-0
Izolator Boguchwała - Stal II Stalowa Wola 2-2
Górnovia Górno - Głogovia Głogów Młp. 5-0
Rzemieślnik Pilzno - Resovia 0-1
18 listopada
Stal II Stalowa Wola - MKS Kańczuga 2-1
Resovia - Stal Rzeszów 0-3



m pkt bz-bs z-r-p
1. Stal Rzeszów (s) 17 43 46-6 13-4-0
2. Rafineria-Czarni Jasło 17 36 32-13 11-3-3
3. Stal Sanok (s) 17 35 26-14 11-2-4
4. Resovia (s) 17 31 35-18 10-1-6
5. Górnovia Górno 17 29 32-14 7-8-2
6. Stal Mielec 17 26 23-18 7-5-5
7. Unia Nowa Sarzyna 17 25 29-25 7-4-6
8. Rzemieślnik Pilzno 17 25 23-22 7-4-6
9. Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 17 24 25-19 6-6-5
10. Izolator Boguchwała 17 22 19-33 6-4-7
11. Głogovia Głogów Małopolski (b) 17 21 19-31 6-3-8
12. Strug Tyczyn 17 20 23-24 6-2-9
13. Stal II Stalowa Wola (b) 17 20 24-30 4-8-5
14. MKS Kańczuga 17 19 19-27 6-1-10
15. JKS Jarosław 17 18 23-31 5-3-9
16. Sanovia Lesko (b) 17 14 14-31 4-2-11
17. Nafta Jedlicze (b) 17 10 11-50 3-1-13
18. Błękitni Ropczyce 17 8 17-34 1-5-11


© czarno-niebiescy.pl