STRONA GŁÓWNA SEZONY « 1993/94 1995/96 »
POWRÓT

1994/95 - runda wiosenna
IV LIGA (grupa Rzeszów)



19 marca 1995 (niedziela) 1100

JKS Jarosław 0-2 Crasnovia Krasne
(0-1) Mierzwa 13 (k)
Piecha 65
JKS:
Kulpa
Siegel
Halbina
Orzechowski
Kędzior
Strawa
Kuta
Żelazny (60 Grabowski)
Kamiński (46 Mazur)
Pietryna
Barnak
Crasnovia:
Wiśniewski
Kyc (77 Ostrowski)
Kustra
Mierzwa
Rzucidło (46 Grzyb)
Marczydło
    (83 Bernaszewski)
Piecha
Surówka
Nazarowicz
Kiec
Orłowski
Sędziował:
H. Kozimor (Sanok)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
19 marca
Czarni Jasło - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 2-0
Stal Łańcut - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 1-0
Stal II Mielec - Czarni Pawłosiów 2-1
Kolbuszowianka - Zelmer Rzeszów 2-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Dynovia Dynów 0-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Górnik Strachocina 0-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Nafta Jasło 6-0



26 marca 1995 (niedziela)
1600

Nafta Jasło 5-2 JKS Jarosław
Tomaszewski 18
Mazur 28 (s)
Bosak 68, 87
Rumiński 80
(2-1) Pietryna 30
Halbina 83 (k)
Nafta:
Wanat
M. Ciupek (75 Gunia)
Buba
D. Janusz
Pabian
Sokołowski (46 Hap)
Michnal
Gorczyca (60 G. Janusz)
Rumiński
Tomaszewski
    (35 Bosak)
Czech
JKS:
Kulpa
Siegel (26 Mazur)
Orzechowski 70
Hajduk
Kędzior
Strawa
Kuta
Żelazny
Kamiński (46 Barnak)
Pietryna
Halbina
Sędziował:
M. Kozub (Ropczyce)
Widzów:
600

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
25 marca
Zelmer Rzeszów - Stal II Mielec 0-0
26 marca
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Czarni Jasło 0-0
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Błękitni Ropczyce 0-1
Czarni Pawłosiów - Stal Łańcut 1-1
Dynovia Dynów - Kolbuszowianka 0-0
Górnik Strachocina - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 4-1
Crasnovia Krasne - Nafta Jedlicze 3-2



2 kwietnia 1995 (niedziela)
1500

JKS Jarosław 3-0 Błękitni Ropczyce
Halbina 47
Pietryna 75
Kawecki 83 (k)
(0-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Mazur
Strawa
Pruchnicki
Hajduk
Wyczawski (60 Żelazny,
    74 Siegel)
Kamiński (20 Kawecki)
Kuta
Barnak
Pietryna
Halbina (80 Grabowski)
Błękitni:
Kaznecki
Rudny
Pacanowski
Ozga (68 Zięba)
Niemiec
Bielatowicz
Galas
Ochab (78 Ciebień)
Langosz
Nowak (65 Fic)
Marć
Sędziował:
M. Kochan (Krosno)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
2 kwietnia
Czarni Jasło - Czarni Pawłosiów 1-0
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 0-5
Stal Łańcut - Zelmer Rzeszów 1-0
Stal II Mielec - Dynovia Dynów 1-1
Kolbuszowianka - Górnik Strachocina 3-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Crasnovia Krasne 2-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Nafta Jasło 1-1



9 kwietnia 1995 (niedziela)
1600

Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 1-1 JKS Jarosław
Drozd 53 (0-0) Pietryna 87
Lechia:
Wiater
Bober
Bąk
Długosz
Klimek
Lauzer
Kuter
Bąkowski (86 Gubernat)
Drozd
Bułat
Zaborniak
JKS:
Kulpa
Mazur (66 Żelazny)
Pruchnicki
Strawa
Hajduk
Kędzior (86 Kamiński)
Kuta
Barnak
Kawecki
Pietryna
Baran
Sędziował:
S. Gołąbek (Jasło)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
8 kwietnia
Zelmer Rzeszów - Czarni Jasło 2-2
Błękitni Ropczyce - Nafta Jedlicze 3-1
9 kwietnia
Czarni Pawłosiów - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 3-1
Dynovia Dynów - Stal Łańcut 4-0
Nafta Jasło - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-1



15 kwietnia 1995 (sobota)
1100

Nafta Jedlicze 3-3 JKS Jarosław
Mazur 20, 49
Marszałek 65
(1-1) Baran 45
Barnak 46
Pietryna 56
Nafta:
J. Młocek
Pelczar
Habrat
Augustyn
Michalski
    (52 Wiśniewski)
Tomkiewicz
Mazur
Jasiński (77 B. Młocek)
Mazuchowski
Nycz (59 Kubal)
Marszałek
JKS:
Kulpa
Mazur
Halbina
Strawa
Hajduk
Żelazny
Kuta
Kawecki
Barnak
Pietryna
Baran
Sędziował:
J. Bęben (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
100

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
15 kwietnia
Czarni Jasło - Dynovia Dynów 3-0
Czarni Pawłosiów - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 1-0
Stal Łańcut - Górnik Strachocina 1-1
Stal II Mielec - Crasnovia Krasne 2-2
Kolbuszowianka - Nafta Jasło 2-1



23 kwietnia 1995 (niedziela)
1600

JKS Jarosław 1-1 Unia Nowa Sarzyna
W. Baran 8 (1-0) Łach 87 (k)
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Strawa
Hajduk
Orzechowski
Wyczawski (46 Kawecki)
Kuta
Barnak (74 Mazur)
Żelazny
Pietryna
W. Baran
Unia:
Słówko
K. Zybura
Z. Baran
Federkiewicz
Gramatyka (74 Dubiel)
Strzelecki (46 J. Zybura)
Stańko (76 Jagusztyn)
Zieliński
Filip
Sroka
Łach
Sędziował:
J. Solecki (Krosno)
Widzów:
400

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
22 kwietnia
Zelmer Rzeszów - Czarni Pawłosiów 0-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Kolbuszowianka 0-1
23 kwietnia
Górnik Strachocina - Czarni Jasło 0-2
Dynovia Dynów - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 1-1
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Nafta Jedlicze 0-0
Crasnovia Krasne - Stal Łańcut 1-1
Nafta Jasło - Stal II Mielec 1-0



30 kwietnia 1995 (niedziela)
1100

Kolbuszowianka 3-0 JKS Jarosław
Szczęch 39 (k)
Cieśla 62
Sito 86
(1-0)
Kolbuszowianka:
Król
Babula
Lorenc
Mokrzycki
Cieśla
Szczęch
Mazurek
Kuźma (46 Stępień)
Romaniuk
Zieliński
Sito
JKS:
Urbanik
Mazur
Pruchnicki
Hajduk
Orzechowski
Siegel (76 Grabowski)
Kuta
Wyczawski
Kawecki
Pietryna
Żelazny
Sędziował:
J. Małek (Krosno)
Widzów:
350

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
29 kwietnia
Zelmer Rzeszów - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 2-2
30 kwietnia
Czarni Jasło - Crasnovia Krasne 5-0
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Górnik Strachocina 2-0
Czarni Pawłosiów - Dynovia Dynów 4-0
Stal II Mielec - Błękitni Ropczyce 0-1
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Nafta Jedlicze 5-2
Stal Łańcut - Nafta Jasło 2-1



3 maja 1995 (środa)
1700

JKS Jarosław 5-1 Stal II Mielec
Kawecki 11, 56
Orzechowski 43, 65
Pietryna 81
(2-0) Jędrusiak 79



Pozostałe mecze:
3 maja
Nafta Jasło - Czarni Jasło 0-0
Crasnovia Krasne - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 1-1
Górnik Strachocina - Czarni Pawłosiów 1-2
Dynovia Dynów - Zelmer Rzeszów 2-0
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-2
Nafta Jedlicze - Kolbuszowianka 1-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Stal Łańcut 2-1



7 maja 1995 (niedziela)
1600

Stal Łańcut 1-1 JKS Jarosław
Kuderlicz 45 (1-0) Pietryna 85
Stal:
Pieczonka
Gujda
Buczyński
Wojnar
Janota
Musiał
Urbański
Kuderlicz
Dąbek
Stachyra
Lęcznar (80 Kuszaj)
JKS:
Urbanik
Kędzior (75 Mazur)
Pruchnicki
Halbina
Hajduk
Wyczawski
Kuta
Orzechowski
Barnak (46 Baran)
Pietryna
Kawecki
Sędziował:
J. Muroń (Krosno)
Widzów:
250

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
6 maja
Zelmer Rzeszów - Górnik Strachocina 3-2
7 maja
Czarni Jasło - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-0
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Nafta Jasło 0-0
Czarni Pawłosiów - Crasnovia Krasne 0-2
Dynovia Dynów - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 5-2
Stal II Mielec - Nafta Jedlicze 1-0
Kolbuszowianka - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-0



14 maja 1995 (niedziela)
1700

JKS Jarosław 1-0 Czarni Jasło
Pietryna 54 (0-0)
JKS:
Urbanik
Mazur
Pruchnicki
Strawa
Hajduk
Siegel (88 Kamiński)
Orzechowski
Kawecki
Barnak
Pietryna
Żelazny (83 Grabowski)
Czarni:
Uchman (75 Dubiel)
Samborski
Bernacki
Żmigrodzki
Stukus
Kosiba
Skuba
J. Kosiek
Cyran
Kasprzyk
Leśniak
Sędziował:
W. Kawa (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
300

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
10 maja
Crasnovia Krasne - Kolbuszowianka 0-2
Górnik Strachocina - Stal II Mielec 1-2
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Błękitni Ropczyce 2-0
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Zelmer Rzeszów 3-2
13 maja
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Kolbuszowianka 2-2
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Stal II Mielec 5-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Stal Łańcut 0-0
14 maja
Błękitni Ropczyce - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 2-2
Nafta Jasło - Czarni Pawłosiów 1-1
Crasnovia Krasne - Zelmer Rzeszów 1-0
Górnik Strachocina - Dynovia Dynów 0-3



21 maja 1995 (niedziela)
1700

Bieszczady Ustrzyki D. 4-2 JKS Jarosław
Nieznański 53
Kuc 56, 72
Swaczyna 77
(0-0) Żelazny 80, 90
Bieszczady:
Suchar
J. Mikulski (23 Bichun)
Kwaśnik
Bednarz
Majer
Kuc
Koncewicz (66 Tkacz)
Nieznański
Swaczyna
Dziwisz (81 Ruszelak)
A. Mikulski
JKS:
Urbanik
Orzechowski
Pruchnicki
Halbina
Hajduk (80 Siegel)
Baran
Kawecki (70 Kędzior)
Strawa (64 Kuta)
Barnak
Pietryna
Żelazny
Sędziował:
J. Zdun (Rzeszów)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
20 maja
Czarni Jasło - Nafta Jedlicze 1-0
Czarni Pawłosiów - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-1
21 maja
Zelmer Rzeszów - Nafta Jasło 4-2
Dynovia Dynów - Crasnovia Krasne 2-1
Górnik Strachocina - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 0-2
Stal Łańcut - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 0-1
Stal II Mielec - Kolbuszowianka 0-1



28 maja 1995 (niedziela)
1700

JKS Jarosław 2-0 Czarni Pawłosiów
Pietryna 51
Kawecki 83
(0-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Mazur
Halbina
Pruchnicki
Hajduk (36 Siegel)
Barnak (23 Kawecki)
Orzechowski
Kuta
Baran
Pietryna
Żelazny (85 Grabowski)
Czarni:
Maziarski
Misiąg
Z. Tomaszewski
    (58 Pisarczyk)
J. Wikiera
Hołysz
Pelc
Migas
M. Tomaszewski
Kokocki (85 Faberski)
Kłopot
A. Wikiera
Sędziował:
Z. Kulaszka (Przemyśl)
Widzów:
1.500

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
27 maja
Nafta Jasło - Dynovia Dynów 5-2
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Stal II Mielec 3-1
Kolbuszowianka - Stal Łańcut 2-0
28 maja
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Czarni Jasło 0-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 2-1
Błękitni Ropczyce - Zelmer Rzeszów 1-7
Crasnovia Krasne - Górnik Strachocina 1-0



3 czerwca 1995 (sobota)
1100

Zelmer Rzeszów 2-1 JKS Jarosław
Kozicki 78
Pudło 83
(0-0) Żelazny 47
Zelmer:
Szczepanik
Kozak
Słomski
Stęchły (75 Pikiel)
Szeliga
T. Skiba
Kozicki
Hulbój
Sykała (84 Stachyra)
Pudło
A. Skiba
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Strawa
Baran
Pruchnicki
Barnak (46 Siegel)
Kawecki
Halbina (46 Mazur)
Kuta
Pietryna
Żelazny
Sędziował:
M. Kozimor (Sanok)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
3 czerwca
Dynovia Dynów - Błękitni Ropczyce 3-1
Stal Łańcut - Stal II Mielec 0-1
4 czerwca
Czarni Jasło - Kolbuszowianka 2-0
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 0-0
Czarni Pawłosiów - Nafta Jedlicze 2-0
Górnik Strachocina - Nafta Jasło 0-2
Crasnovia Krasne - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 1-0



11 czerwca 1995 (niedziela)
1700

JKS Jarosław 1-1 Dynovia Dynów
Bartłomowicz 75 (0-0) Buczkowski 67
JKS:
Kulpa
Mazur (46 Siegel)
Strawa
Baran (70 Bartłomowicz)
Halbina
Kędzior
Kuta
Orzechowski
Żelazny
Pietryna
Kawecki
Dynovia:
Galanty
Kosztyła
Góra
Wandas
Golonka (55 Jandziś)
Duchniak (76 Wajgold)
Jaszczur
Banaś
Nowak
Buczkowski
Węgrzyn (67 Majda)
Sędziował:
W. Kulaszka (Przemyśl)
Widzów:
400

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
10 czerwca
Stal II Mielec - Czarni Jasło 4-3
Nafta Jasło - Crasnovia Krasne 3-0
11 czerwca
Kolbuszowianka - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 2-3
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Czarni Pawłosiów 0-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Zelmer Rzeszów 5-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Górnik Strachocina 1-1
Stal Łańcut - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 1-0



18 czerwca 1995 (niedziela)
1700

Górnik Strachocina 0-2 JKS Jarosław
(0-2) Kawecki 15
Pietryna 20
Górnik:
Graczyk
Radwański
W. Daszyk
Drwięga
T. Daszyk
Folcik
M. Daszyk
    (63 P. Patronik)
Dobosz
Galant
Płoucha
W. Patronik
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Strawa
Halbina
Baran
Siegel
Kuta (88 Kamiński)
Barnak
Kawecki
Pietryna
Żelazny
Sędziował:
A. Stępień (Kolbuszowa)
Widzów:
150

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
17 czerwca
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Stal II Mielec 2-1
Zelmer Rzeszów - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-5
Dynovia Dynów - Nafta Jedlicze 1-2
Crasnovia Krasne - Błękitni Ropczyce 3-1
18 czerwca
Czarni Jasło - Stal Łańcut 3-1
Czarni Pawłosiów - Kolbuszowianka 2-0
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Nafta Jasło 0-0



m pkt bz-bs z-r-p
1. Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 30 42 50-24 19-4-7
2. Unia Nowa Sarzyna 30 36 52-33 15-6-9
3. Stal Łańcut (s) 30 34 36-31 12-10-8
4. Czarni Jasło (s) 30 32 39-31 14-4-12
5. Zelmer Rzeszów (s) 30 31 41-41 11-9-10
6. Crasnovia Krasne 30 31 33-39 11-9-10
7. Czarni Pawłosiów (b) 30 30 32-37 12-6-12
8. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski (b) 30 30 38-32 11-8-11
9. Nafta Jasło 30 30 39-39 10-10-10
10. Dynovia Dynów 30 30 47-43 12-6-12
11. Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 30 30 35-39 9-12-9
12. JKS Jarosław (s) 30 29 46-47 10-9-11
13. Nafta Jedlicze 30 29 35-35 10-9-11
14. Stal II Mielec 30 29 34-39 9-11-10
15. Błękitni Ropczyce 30 23 29-46 8-7-15
16. Górnik Strachocina (b) 30 14 20-50 4-6-20



Baraże o III ligę:
24 czerwca
Unia II Tarnów - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-1
1 lipca
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Unia II Tarnów 1-3


© czarno-niebiescy.pl