STRONA GŁÓWNA SEZONY « 1993/94 1995/96 »
POWRÓT

1994/95 - runda jesienna
IV LIGA (grupa Rzeszów)



7 sierpnia 1994 (niedziela) 1730

Crasnovia Krasne 1-1 JKS Jarosław
Ochalik 35 (k) (1-1) Żelazny 40
Crasnovia:
Pokrzywka
M. Staniszewski
   (85 R. Stanisławczyk)
Mierzwa
Hałys
Ochalik
Kustra
Rodycz
Surówka
Orłowski
Marczydło
Kiec
JKS:
Kulpa
T. Mazur
Strawa
Zbierak
Pruchnicki
Kędzior (75 Barnak)
D. Mazur
Siegel
Baran (85 Urbanik)
Żelazny
Pietryna
Sędziował:
J. Cecuła (Sanok)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
6 sierpnia
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Stal Łańcut 1-1
Zelmer Rzeszów - Kolbuszowianka 2-1
Dynovia Dynów - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 2-4
Nafta Jasło - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-0
7 sierpnia
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Czarni Jasło 2-1
Czarni Pawłosiów - Stal II Mielec 2-1
Górnik Strachocina - Nafta Jedlicze 0-0



14 sierpnia 1994 (niedziela)
1700

JKS Jarosław 1-1 Nafta Jasło
Baran 19 (k) (0-0)
 
 
Ciupek 14



Pozostałe mecze:
13 sierpnia
Kolbuszowianka - Dynovia Dynów 2-0
Nafta Jedlicze - Crasnovia Krasne 3-1
14 sierpnia
Czarni Jasło - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 2-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 0-1
Stal Łańcut - Czarni Pawłosiów 3-1
Stal II Mielec - Zelmer Rzeszów 3-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Górnik Strachocina 2-1



20 sierpnia 1994 (sobota)
1700

Błękitni Ropczyce 0-2 JKS Jarosław
(0-1) Żelazny 35
Baran 75
Błękitni:
Kaznecki
Rudny (50 Longosz)
Pacanowski
Ciebień
Ozga
Chmura
Ochab
Pisarek (80 Henzel)
Mendygrał (60 Kubik)
Niemiec
Marć
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Strawa
Hajduk
Pruchnicki
Siegel
Orzechowski
    (75 Bańko )
Pietryna
Baran
Żelazny (88 Zbierak)
Wyczawski (80 Barnak)
Sędziował:
J. Winiarski (Krosno)
Widzów:
100

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
20 sierpnia
Dynovia Dynów - Stal II Mielec 1-1
Górnik Strachocina - Kolbuszowianka 2-1
Nafta Jasło - Nafta Jedlicze 2-2
21 sierpnia
Czarni Pawłosiów - Czarni Jasło 2-1
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 2-0
Zelmer Rzeszów - Stal Łańcut 1-0
Crasnovia Krasne - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-1



28 sierpnia 1994 (niedziela)
1700

JKS Jarosław 0-3 Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
(0-1) Drozd 13, 48
Żyłka 46
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Strawa
Pruchnicki
Hajduk (83 D. Mazur)
Orzechowski
Siegel
Pietryna
Baran (55 Bańko)
Żelazny (78 Grabowski)
Wyczawski
Lechia:
Wiater
Bober
Bąk
Klimek
Bizoń
Lauzer (78 Kozak)
Kuter (86 Kornak)
Zaborniak (70 Welc)
Długosz (55 Bartosz)
Drozd
Żyłka
Sędziował:
J. Muroń (Krosno)
Widzów:
800

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
27 sierpnia
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Czarni Pawłosiów 1-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Błękitni Ropczyce 3-0
28 sierpnia
Czarni Jasło - Zelmer Rzeszów 1-1
Stal Łańcut - Dynovia Dynów 2-2
Stal II Mielec - Górnik Strachocina 0-0
Kolbuszowianka - Crasnovia Krasne 2-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Nafta Jasło 4-1



4 września 1994 (niedziela)
1700

JKS Jarosław 1-0 Nafta Jedlicze
Pietryna 47 (0-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Strawa
Baran
Pruchnicki
D. Mazur
    (36 Wyczawski,
     79 Grzebyk)
Siegel
Orzechowski
Pietryna
Żelazny (67 Grabowski)
Barnak
Nafta:
Biskup
Pelczar
Tomkiewicz
Augustyn (74 Jasiński)
Marszałek (56 Michalski)
Habrat
Kubal
A. Mazur
P. Młocek (46 Zajdel)
Wiśniewski
B. Młocek
Sędziował:
Z. Banaś (N. Sarzyna)
Widzów:
400

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
3 września
Dynovia Dynów - Czarni Jasło 0-1
Zelmer Rzeszów - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 0-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 2-3
4 września
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Czarni Pawłosiów 3-0
Górnik Strachocina - Stal Łańcut 1-2
Crasnovia Krasne - Stal II Mielec 1-1
Nafta Jasło - Kolbuszowianka 0-1



11 września 1994 (niedziela)
1600

Unia Nowa Sarzyna 3-0 JKS Jarosław
Sroka 56
Łach 70, 89
(0-0)
Unia:
Słówko
Dubiel
Z. Baran
Gramatyka
Zybura
Strzelecki
    (70 Jagusztyn)
Stańko
Filip
Bednarz
    (70 J. Indycki )
Sroka
Łach
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Strawa
W. Baran
Pruchnicki
Wyczawski (64 Hajduk)
Siegel
Pietryna
Orzechowski
Żelazny
Barnak (64 Grabowski)
Sędziował:
J. Czechowicz (Krosno)
Widzów:
300

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
10 września
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Dynovia Dynów 2-0
11 września
Czarni Jasło - Górnik Strachocina 0-1
Czarni Pawłosiów - Zelmer Rzeszów 0-2
Kolbuszowianka - Błękitni Ropczyce 3-0
Nafta Jedlicze - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 0-0
Stal Łańcut - Crasnovia Krasne 4-1
Stal II Mielec - Nafta Jasło 1-1



18 września 1994 (niedziela)
1600

JKS Jarosław 0-2 Kolbuszowianka
(0-1) Zieliński 30
Stępień 90
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Strawa
Pruchnicki
Zbierak
    (18 Grabowski)
Wyczawski
Baran
Orzechowski
Pietryna
Żelazny
Barnak
Kolbuszowianka:
Król
Tambor
Lorenc
Cieśla
Mokrzycki
Szczęch
Mazurek
Hałdaś
Sito
Zieliński (82 Stępień)
Romaniuk
Sędziował:
J. Małek (Sanok)
Widzów:
400

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
17 września
Nafta Jasło - Stal Łańcut 2-2
18 września
Crasnovia Krasne - Czarni Jasło 2-0
Górnik Strachocina - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 0-1
Dynovia Dynów - Czarni Pawłosiów 0-2
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Zelmer Rzeszów 0-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Stal II Mielec 0-0
Nafta Jedlicze - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-0



25 września 1994 (niedziela)
1100

Stal II Mielec 3-3 JKS Jarosław
Bryła 4
Pancerz 8
Janus 35
(3-3) Baran 25, 30
Strawa 27
Stal II:
Grzanka
Lis
Janus
Murdza
Gondek (60 Janeczek)
Pancerz
Wójtowicz
Piechota
Gera
Bryła
Jędrusiak (75 Małek)
JKS:
Kulpa
Grabowski
Pruchnicki
Mazur
Zbierak
Baran
Strawa
Wyczawski
Pietryna
Żelazny
Barnak
Sędziował:
A. Gołąbek (Krosno)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
24 września
Zelmer Rzeszów - Dynovia Dynów 3-2
Kolbuszowianka - Nafta Jedlicze 2-1
25 września
Czarni Jasło - Nafta Jasło 1-0
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Crasnovia Krasne 1-1
Czarni Pawłosiów - Górnik Strachocina 1-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 3-3
Stal Łańcut - Błękitni Ropczyce 2-0



2 października 1994 (niedziela)
1500

JKS Jarosław 0-0 Stal Łańcut
(0-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior (46 Grabowski)
Pruchnicki
Zbierak
Mazur
Strawa
Kamiński (79 Hajduk)
Baran
Żelazny
Pietryna
Wyczawski
Stal:
Pieczonka
Dąbek
Pleśniak
Urbański
Wojnar
Kaproń
Buczyński 70
Kuszaj
Trytko
Micał (72 Cwynar)
Stachyra
Sędziował:
J. Maślanka (Krosno)
Widzów:
400

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
1 października
Nafta Jasło - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 0-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Stal II Mielec 1-0
2 października
Błękitni Ropczyce - Czarni Jasło 2-1
Crasnovia Krasne - Czarni Pawłosiów 2-0
Górnik Strachocina - Zelmer Rzeszów 1-5
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Dynovia Dynów 0-3
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Kolbuszowianka 2-0



9 października 1994 (niedziela)
1500

Czarni Jasło 1-2 JKS Jarosław
Kosiek 78 (0-2) Strawa 3 (k)
Kamiński 35
Czarni:
Uchman
Szajna
Bernacki
Gogosz (46 Leśniak)
Skuba
Juszczyk
    (46 Niedziałkowski)
Budziak
Kosiek
Cyran
Rydarowicz
Dyląg
JKS:
Kulpa
Mazur
Zbierak
Hajduk
Kędzior
Strawa
Orzechowski
Żelazny
Kamiński (46 Siegel)
Pietryna
Wyczawski
Sędziował:
W. Kawalec (Mielec)
Widzów:
200

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
8 października
Zelmer Rzeszów - Crasnovia Krasne 1-0
Kolbuszowianka - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 3-2
Stal II Mielec - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-0
9 października
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Błękitni Ropczyce 2-2
Czarni Pawłosiów - Nafta Jasło 2-3
Dynovia Dynów - Górnik Strachocina 3-0
Stal Łańcut - Nafta Jedlicze 1-0



16 października 1994 (niedziela)
1400

JKS Jarosław 2-0 Bieszczady Ustrzyki D.
Kędzior 53
Strawa 57 (k)
(0-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Hajduk
Zbierak (73 Barnak)
Mazur
Strawa
Orzechowski
Żelazny
Kamiński (48 Kuta)
Pietryna
Baran
Bieszczady:
Suchar
Bednarz (46 Bihun)
Kwaśnik
Majer
J. Mikulski
Kuzak (84 Konewicz)
Hendzel
Kuc
Dziwisz
Swaczyna
A. Mikulski
Sędziował:
J. Skrobacz (Łańcut)
Widzów:
500

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
15 października
Nafta Jasło - Zelmer Rzeszów 1-0
Kolbuszowianka - Stal II Mielec 1-1
16 października
Nafta Jedlicze - Czarni Jasło 1-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Czarni Pawłosiów 1-0
Crasnovia Krasne - Dynovia Dynów 2-1
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Górnik Strachocina 1-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Stal Łańcut 0-1



23 października 1994 (niedziela)
1400

Czarni Pawłosiów 2-1 JKS Jarosław
Pelc 1, 55 (1-0) Kuta 62
Czarni:
Maziarski
M. Tomaszewski
J. Wikiera
Misiąg
Flis
Hołysz (60 Faberski)
Pisarczyk
Migas
Pelc (70 Z.Tomaszewski)
Kłopot (75 Morawski)
A. Wikiera
JKS:
Kulpa
Kędzior
Mazur
Pruchnicki 43
Hajduk (61 Siegel)
Strawa
Orzechowski
Żelazny
    (83 Grabowski)
Kuta
Pietryna
Baran
Sędziował:
A. Dratwa (Przemyśl)
Widzów:
1.000

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
22 października
Zelmer Rzeszów - Błękitni Ropczyce 0-0
23 października
Czarni Jasło - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 3-2
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Nafta Jedlicze 4-1
Dynovia Dynów - Nafta Jasło 1-0
Górnik Strachocina - Crasnovia Krasne 0-0
Stal II Mielec - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 1-0
Stal Łańcut - Kolbuszowianka 1-1



30 października 1994 (niedziela)
1400

JKS Jarosław 1-2 Zelmer Rzeszów
Orzechowski 55 (0-1)
 
 
Sykała 8
A. Skiba 64



Pozostałe mecze:
29 października
Nafta Jasło - Górnik Strachocina 2-1
30 października
Kolbuszowianka - Czarni Jasło 3-1
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 1-0
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Crasnovia Krasne 0-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Czarni Pawłosiów 3-0
Błękitni Ropczyce - Dynovia Dynów 1-0
Stal II Mielec - Stal Łańcut 1-2



6 listopada 1994 (niedziela)
1100

Dynovia Dynów 3-2 JKS Jarosław
Nowak 60 (k)
K. Majda 75, 89
(0-2) Pietryna 25, 35
Dynovia:
Trawka
Golonka 30
Hadam
Góra (55 Kocyła )
Nowak
Duchniak (46 Kosztyła)
Jaszczur
Węgrzyn
Wajgold
Buczkowski
K. Majda
JKS:
Kulpa
Wyczawski (70 Siegel)
Mazur
Orzechowski
Hajduk
Strawa (35 Zbierak)
Kuta
Żelazny
Kamiński
Pietryna
Baran
Sędziował:
Z. Kulaszka (Przemyśl)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
5 listopada
Zelmer Rzeszów - Nafta Jedlicze 0-0
6 listopada
Czarni Jasło - Stal II Mielec 0-2
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Kolbuszowianka 1-3
Czarni Pawłosiów - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 0-0
Górnik Strachocina - Błękitni Ropczyce 1-0
Crasnovia Krasne - Nafta Jasło 0-2
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Stal Łańcut 2-1



11 listopada 1994 (piątek)
1200

JKS Jarosław 5-2 Górnik Strachocina
Orzechowski 4, 16
Pietryna 9
Baran 23, 46
(4-1) Szychowski 34
Wroniak 89



Pozostałe mecze:
11 listopada
Stal Łańcut - Czarni Jasło 3-0
Stal II Mielec - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 1-1
Kolbuszowianka - Czarni Pawłosiów 4-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Zelmer Rzeszów 2-1
Nafta Jedlicze - Dynovia Dynów 0-3
Błękitni Ropczyce - Crasnovia Krasne 1-1
Nafta Jasło - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 0-1



m pkt bz-bs z-r-p
1. Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 15 22 29-13 10-2-3
2. Stal Łańcut (s) 15 21 25-13 8-5-2
3. Unia Nowa Sarzyna 15 19 27-17 8-3-4
4. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski (b) 15 19 20-13 8-3-4
5. Zelmer Rzeszów (s) 15 19 18-12 7-5-3
6. Nafta Jedlicze 15 16 16-14 6-4-5
7. Stal II Mielec 15 16 17-13 4-8-3
8. JKS Jarosław (s) 15 14 21-23 5-4-6
9. Nafta Jasło 15 14 16-18 5-4-6
10. Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 15 14 15-17 4-6-5
11. Crasnovia Krasne 15 14 14-18 4-6-5
12. Czarni Pawłosiów (b) 15 12 13-25 5-2-8
13. Dynovia Dynów 15 12 21-22 5-2-8
14. Błękitni Ropczyce 15 10 9-20 3-4-8
15. Górnik Strachocina (b) 15 9 10-23 3-3-9
16. Czarni Jasło (s) 15 9 13-23 4-1-10


© czarno-niebiescy.pl