STRONA GŁÓWNA 1989/90 LISTA SEZONÓW 1991/92
POWRÓT

1990/91 - runda jesienna
KLASA REGIONALNA (grupa Rzeszów)



5 sierpnia 1990 (niedziela) 1600

Spomasz Kańczuga 0-0 JKS Jarosław
(0-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Droński (46 Wójcik)
Mastek
Orzechowski
Pruchnicki
Hajduk
Tolak
Wójcicki
Zając
Sękiewicz
Halbina (70 Pietryna)



Pozostałe mecze:
4 sierpnia
Stal II Rzeszów - Polonia Przemyśl 4-0
Polna Przemyśl - Resovia II 1-1
5 sierpnia
Crasnovia Krasne - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 2-1
Brzozovia Brzozów - Izolator Boguchwała 1-3
Igloopol Dynów - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 4-1
Pogoń Leżajsk - Czuwaj Przemyśl 2-1
8 sierpnia
Nafta Jasło - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 3-1



11 sierpnia 1990 (sobota)
1700

JKS Jarosław 4-0 Brzozovia Brzozów
Halbina 12, 87
Wyczawski 45 (k), 82 (k)
(2-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Hajduk
Mastek
R. Makarowski
Wójcicki
Zając (46 Pietryna)
Tolak
Halbina
Wójcik (64 Dąbrowski)
Sękiewicz
    (87 Romanow)
Wyczawski



Pozostałe mecze:
12 sierpnia
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Polna Przemyśl 2-1
Polonia Przemyśl - Spomasz Kańczuga 1-1
Resovia II - Stal II Rzeszów 2-1
Izolator Boguchwała - Igloopol Dynów 1-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Nafta Jasło 0-3 wo*
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Crasnovia Krasne 0-1
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Pogoń Leżajsk 0-0

* na boisku 3-0



15 sierpnia 1990 (środa)
1700

Igloopol Dynów 2-0 JKS Jarosław
Buczkowski 8
Golonka 20 (k)
(2-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski (37 Zając)
Mastek
Hajduk
R. Makarowski
Tolak
Wójcicki
Halbina
Wójcik (87 Romanow)
Wyczawski
Sękiewicz (46 Pietryna)



Pozostałe mecze:
15 sierpnia
Polna Przemyśl - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 2-1
Brzozovia Brzozów - Polonia Przemyśl 0-2
Stal II Rzeszów - Spomasz Kańczuga 1-1
Resovia II - Czuwaj Przemyśl 0-1
Crasnovia Krasne - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-1
Pogoń Leżajsk - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 2-2
Nafta Jasło - Izolator Boguchwała 0-1



18 sierpnia 1990 (sobota)
1700

JKS Jarosław 2-2 Nafta Jasło
Romanow 10
Wyczawski 55
(1-1) nieznany 37
nieznany 59
JKS:
Kulpa
Hajduk
R. Makarowski
Mastek
Wójcicki
Zając
Tolak
Halbina (78 Sękiewicz)
Romanow
    (59 Dąbrowski)
Wyczawski
Pietryna (59 Wójcik)



Pozostałe mecze:
18 sierpnia
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Stal II Rzeszów 2-0
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Polna Przemyśl 0-0
19 sierpnia
Polonia Przemyśl - Igloopol Dynów 3-2
Spomasz Kańczuga - Brzozovia Brzozów 2-0
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Resovia II 0-3 wo*
Izolator Boguchwała - Crasnovia Krasne 2-1
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Pogoń Leżajsk 2-1

* na boisku 2-3



26 sierpnia 1990 (niedziela)
1600

Crasnovia Krasne 1-0 JKS Jarosław
nieznany 88 (0-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Hajduk
Pruchnicki
Strawa
R. Makarowski
Zając (70 Pietryna)
Tolak
Halbina
Wójcicki (65 Droński)
Wyczawski
    (77 Romanow)
Wójcik



Pozostałe mecze:
25 sierpnia
Polna Przemyśl - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-2
26 sierpnia
Nafta Jasło - Polonia Przemyśl 0-0
Igloopol Dynów - Spomasz Kańczuga 0-0
Resovia II - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 4-0
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 2-0
Pogoń Leżajsk - Izolator Boguchwała 4-2
Stal II Rzeszów - Brzozovia Brzozów 2-0



1 września 1990 (sobota)
1600

JKS Jarosław 5-2 Pogoń Leżajsk
Sękiewicz 24, 87
Wyczawski 38 (k)
Pietryna 58
Romanow 82
(2-1) nieznany 10
nieznany 84
JKS:
Kulpa
Hajduk
Strawa
Pruchnicki
R. Makarowski
Zając
    (44 W. Makarowski)
Pietryna
Halbina
Wójcik (63 Romanow)
Wyczawski
Sękiewicz



Pozostałe mecze:
1 września
Spomasz Kańczuga - Nafta Jasło 2-3
2 września
Polonia Przemyśl - Crasnovia Krasne 1-1
Brzozovia Brzozów - Igloopol Dynów 2-3
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Resovia II 0-2
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Stal II Rzeszów 0-0
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Czuwaj Przemyśl 1-1
Izolator Boguchwała - Polna Przemyśl 5-2



9 września 1990 (niedziela)
1100

Polna Przemyśl 2-2 JKS Jarosław
Wajda 49
Piechota 51
(0-2) Halbina 6
R. Makarowski 32
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski
Pruchnicki
Strawa
R. Makarowski
W. Makarowski
    (74 Zając)
Pietryna (68 Wójcicki)
Halbina
Wyczawski (68 Tolak)
Sękiewicz
Wójcik



Pozostałe mecze:
8 września
Stal II Rzeszów - Igloopol Dynów 3-1
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 0-0
9 września
Pogoń Leżajsk - Polonia Przemyśl 1-2
Crasnovia Krasne - Spomasz Kańczuga 1-1
Nafta Jasło - Brzozovia Brzozów 2-1
Resovia II - Izolator Boguchwała 1-2
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 2-1



15 września 1990 (sobota)
1100

JKS Jarosław 0-1 Resovia II
(0-1) nieznany 13
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski
Mastek
Strawa
Pruchnicki
Wójcicki (31 Pietryna)
Zając
    (70 W. Makarowski)
Halbina
R. Makarowski
Wyczawski
Wójcik (57 Sękiewicz)



Pozostałe mecze:
16 września
Polonia Przemyśl - Polna Przemyśl 1-2
Spomasz Kańczuga - Pogoń Leżajsk 1-0
Brzozovia Brzozów - Crasnovia Krasne 0-0
Igloopol Dynów - Nafta Jasło 4-1
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Stal II Rzeszów 1-2
Izolator Boguchwała - Czuwaj Przemyśl 1-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 0-1



23 września 1990 (niedziela)
1100

Czuwaj Przemyśl 1-2 JKS Jarosław
Folwarski 10 (1-1) Halbina 11
Wójcik 85
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski
Strawa
Mastek
    (46 W. Makarowski)
Pruchnicki
Malik
Hajduk
R. Makarowski
    (70 Wójcik)
Wyczawski (87 Wójcicki)
Halbina
Pietryna



Pozostałe mecze:
22 września
Polna Przemyśl - Spomasz Kańczuga 2-2
23 września
Resovia II - Polonia Przemyśl 1-4
Pogoń Leżajsk - Brzozovia Brzozów 5-0
Crasnovia Krasne - Igloopol Dynów 0-0
Stal II Rzeszów - Nafta Jasło 1-1
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Izolator Boguchwała 1-1
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 1-1



30 września 1990 (niedziela)
1500

JKS Jarosław 4-1 Bieszczady Ustrzyki D.
Halbina 49
Pietryna 61
Sękiewicz 65
Zając 88
(0-0) nieznany 63
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski
Strawa
Pruchnicki
Hajduk
Wyczawski
Malik
Pietryna (78 Zając)
Wójcicki
    (81 W. Makarowski)
Halbina
Sękiewicz



Pozostałe mecze:
29 września
Spomasz Kańczuga - Resovia II 2-1
30 września
Polonia Przemyśl - Czuwaj Przemyśl 2-0
Brzozovia Brzozów - Polna Przemyśl 0-2
Igloopol Dynów - Pogoń Leżajsk 0-0
Nafta Jasło - Crasnovia Krasne 1-1
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Stal II Rzeszów 1-1
Izolator Boguchwała - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 1-0



7 października 1990 (niedziela)
1500

Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 1-3 JKS Jarosław
nieznany 61 (0-0) Sękiewicz 55, 57, 86
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski
Strawa
Wójcicki
Hajduk
Zając
Pietryna
Wyczawski
Halbina (79 Wójcik)
Sękiewicz
Karpin (84 Droński)



Pozostałe mecze:
7 października
Resovia II - Brzozovia Brzozów 0-0
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Polonia Przemyśl 2-1
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Spomasz Kańczuga 2-1
Polna Przemyśl - Igloopol Dynów 3-2
Pogoń Leżajsk - Nafta Jasło 4-0
Stal II Rzeszów - Crasnovia Krasne 0-0
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Izolator Boguchwała 2-1



14 października 1990 (niedziela)
1100

JKS Jarosław 5-1 Unia Nowa Sarzyna
Karpin 28, 81
Zając 34
Sękiewicz 54
Orzechowski 87
(2-0) Łach 64
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski
Strawa
Wójcicki
Hajduk
Wyczawski
Zając
Pietryna (75 Wójcik)
Karpin
Sękiewicz
Halbina



Pozostałe mecze:
14 października
Polonia Przemyśl - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 2-1
Spomasz Kańczuga - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 3-0
Brzozovia Brzozów - Czuwaj Przemyśl 0-0
Igloopol Dynów - Resovia II 1-0
Nafta Jasło - Polna Przemyśl 1-2
Crasnovia Krasne - Pogoń Leżajsk 0-2
Izolator Boguchwała - Stal II Rzeszów 0-0



21 października 1990 (niedziela)
1100

Izolator Boguchwała 0-0 JKS Jarosław
(0-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski
Strawa
Wójcicki
Hajduk
Wyczawski
Malik (70 Wójcik)
Halbina
Pietryna (60 Zając)
Karpin
Sękiewicz



Pozostałe mecze:
20 października
Resovia II - Nafta Jasło 0-0
21 października
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Polonia Przemyśl 1-1
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Spomasz Kańczuga 1-0
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Brzozovia Brzozów 2-1
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Igloopol Dynów 3-0 wo*
Polna Przemyśl - Crasnovia Krasne 1-0
Stal II Rzeszów - Pogoń Leżajsk 0-0

* na boisku 0-1



28 października 1990 (niedziela)
1315

Stal II Rzeszów 1-1 JKS Jarosław
nieznany (1-0) Sękiewicz 46
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski
Strawa
Wójcicki
Zając
Wyczawski
Malik
Halbina
Pietryna
Sękiewicz
Karpin



Pozostałe mecze:
28 października
Polonia Przemyśl - Izolator Boguchwała 1-3
Spomasz Kańczuga - Unia Nowa Sarzyna 2-1
Brzozovia Brzozów - Lechia Sędziszów Młp. 2-2
Igloopol Dynów - Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 2-0
Nafta Jasło - Czuwaj Przemyśl 1-1
Crasnovia Krasne - Resovia II 1-0
Pogoń Leżajsk - Polna Przemyśl 3-2



4 listopada 1990 (niedziela)
1200

JKS Jarosław 1-0 Polonia Przemyśl
Karpin 10 (1-0)
JKS:
Kulpa
Orzechowski
Strawa
Wójcicki
Hajduk
Wyczawski
Malik
Pietryna
Halbina
Sękiewicz (70 Zając)
Karpin (60 Wójcik)



Pozostałe mecze:
4 listopada
Izolator Boguchwała - Spomasz Kańczuga 2-2
Unia Nowa Sarzyna - Brzozovia Brzozów 3-1
Lechia Sędziszów Młp. - Igloopol Dynów 2-2
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne - Nafta Jasło 0-1
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Crasnovia Krasne 5-0
Resovia II - Pogoń Leżajsk 2-1
Polna Przemyśl - Stal II Rzeszów 0-0



m pkt bz:bs z-r-p
1. Izolator Boguchwała 15 22 25:15 9-4-2
2. JKS Jarosław 15 19 29:15 7-5-3
3. Czuwaj Przemyśl 15 18 21:11 7-4-4
4. Spomasz Kańczuga (b) 15 17 20:15 5-7-3
5. Polna Przemyśl 15 17 23:22 6-5-4
6. Stal II Rzeszów 15 17 16:10 4-9-2
7. Polonia Przemyśl 15 16 21:20 6-4-5
8. Pogoń Leżajsk (b) 15 16 27:19 6-4-5
9. Igloopol Dynów (b) 15 16 23:19 6-4-5
10. Nafta Jasło (b) 15 16 19:20 5-6-4
11. Crasnovia Krasne (b) 15 15 10:15 4-7-4
12. Resovia II 15 15 18:14 6-3-6
13. Unia Nowa Sarzyna 15 13 16:25 4-5-6
14. Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne 15 11 11:23 4-3-8
15. Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 15 8 14:26 1-6-8
16. Brzozovia Brzozów (b) 15 4 8:32 0-4-11


© czarno-niebiescy.pl