STRONA GŁÓWNA 1960/61 LISTA SEZONÓW 1962/63
POWRÓT

1961/62 - runda wiosenna
III LIGA (grupa Rzeszów)



25 marca 1962 (niedziela) 1630

JKS Jarosław 1-2 Stal II Mielec
W. Kołodziej 45 (1-0) Gaj 59
Bardlik 85 (k)
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Ożyło
M. Skrzypek
Greśkow
Lichończak
W. Kołodziej
Chmielewski
Chmielowicz
F. Skrzypek
Z. Kołodziej
Stal II:
Rożniał
Flaum
Lewandowski
Gaj
Sudoł
Lupa
Mokrzycki
Bardlik
Płaneta
Juraszczyk
Padykuła
Sędziował:
Markowski (Łańcut)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
17 marca
Stal II Mielec - Resovia 0-1
18 marca
Górnik Gorlice - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-1
Unia Sarzyna - Czuwaj Przemyśl 3-0
Polna Przemyśl - Wisłoka Dębica 2-1
24 marca
Stal Stalowa Wola - Polonia Przemyśl 6-0
MZKS II Krosno - Stal II Rzeszów 1-0
25 marca
Resovia - Polna Przemyśl 3-0
Wisłoka Dębica - Unia Sarzyna 2-1
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Górnik Gorlice 2-3



29 marca 1962 (czwartek)
1530

Stal II Rzeszów 7-1 JKS Jarosław
Strzelecki 12
Kwiatkowski 24
Kunicki 38
Patycki 59
Kuźma 70
Jakubczyk 81, 87
(3-1) Chmielowicz 19
Stal II:
Magierski
Gąsior
Krajewski
Antosz
Hojko
Ferenc
Patycki
Kuźma
Kwiatkowski
    (Jakubczyk)
Strzelecki
Kunicki
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Ożyło
M. Skrzypek
Greśkow
Lichończak
W. Kołodziej
Chmielewski
Chmielowicz
F. Skrzypek
Z. Kołodziej
    (Balawender)
Sędziował:
Osada (Rzeszów)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
29 marca
Polonia Przemyśl - MZKS II Krosno 3-1



1 kwietnia 1962 (niedziela)
1530

JKS Jarosław 2-1 Resovia
F. Skrzypek 70
Chmielewski 75
(0-0) Szczerba 88
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Chmielowicz
Ożyło
Greśkow
Lichończak
W. Kołodziej
Koszela (M. Skrzypek)
Chmielewski
F. Skrzypek
Z. Kołodziej
Resovia:
Szafrankiewicz
Wilk
Książek
Czyż
Wiech
Lelek
Zapała
Olbiński
Szczerba
Surmiak (Haber)
Szeliga
Sędziował:
Godzijewicz (Mielec)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
31 marca
Stal II Mielec - MZKS II Krosno 1-0
Stal II Rzeszów - Stal Stalowa Wola 1-3
1 kwietnia
Polonia Przemyśl - Czuwaj Przemyśl 3-3
Górnik Gorlice - Wisłoka Dębica 0-2
Unia Sarzyna - Polna Przemyśl 1-0



8 kwietnia 1962 (niedziela)
1100

MZKS II Krosno 3-1 JKS Jarosław
Rożniata 11
H. Kordyś 67
Drapieski 75
(1-0) Greśkow 59
MZKS II:
Pawełek
Ćwiąkała
Ryba
Guzik
Jurczyk
Drapieski
M. Zajdel
H. Kordyś
S. Habrat (Miczin)
Rożniata
J. Habrat
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Chmielowicz
Ożyło
M. Skrzypek (Sura)
Lichończak
W. Kołodziej
Chmielewski
Greśkow
F. Skrzypek
Z. Kołodziej
Sędziował:
Rzepka (Rzeszów)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
7 kwietnia
Polna Przemyśl - Górnik Gorlice 1-0
8 kwietnia
Resovia - Unia Sarzyna 4-0
Wisłoka Dębica - Polonia Przemyśl 2-2
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Stal II Rzeszów 1-2
Stal II Mielec - Stal Stalowa Wola 0-3 wo*

* na boisku 2-2



15 kwietnia 1962 (niedziela)
1600

JKS Jarosław 1-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Z. Kołodziej 43 (1-1) Bandasiewicz 10
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Ożyło
M. Skrzypek
Greśkow
Lichończak
W. Kołodziej
Z. Kołodziej
Chmielowicz
Chmielewski
F. Skrzypek
Stal:
Adamczyk
Szmajda
Żerdecki (Kwiatkowski)
Lenart
Górski
B. Dymowski
Bienias
J. Dymowski
Mucha
Bandasiewicz
Gawacki
Sędziował:
Porada (Rzeszów)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
14 kwietnia
MZKS II Krosno - Resovia 3-1
Stal II Mielec - Czuwaj Przemyśl 2-0
Stal II Rzeszów - Wisłoka Dębica 1-3
15 kwietnia
Polonia Przemyśl - Polna Przemyśl 2-1
Górnik Gorlice - Unia Sarzyna 5-2



28 kwietnia 1962 (sobota)
1700

Czuwaj Przemyśl 1-0 JKS Jarosław
Oleksyn 5 (1-0)
Czuwaj:
Błachut (Kurc)
Siwiecki 70
Kurc II
Gnot
Ekiert
Ochalski
Busz
Brożyniak
Lewkowicz
Oleksyn
Lewandowski
JKS:
Czajkowski
Bartłomowicz
Ziółkowski
Sura
Lichończak
Greśkow
Z. Kołodziej
Chmielewski
Chmielowicz
W. Kołodziej
Stanowski (Wota)
Sędziował:
Fąfara (Krosno)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
28 kwietnia
Stal Stalowa Wola - MZKS II Krosno 2-3
29 kwietnia
Resovia - Górnik Gorlice 6-1
Unia Sarzyna - Polonia Przemyśl 2-2
Polna Przemyśl - Stal II Rzeszów 0-0
Wisłoka Dębica - Stal II Mielec 2-0



6 maja 1962 (niedziela)
1700

JKS Jarosław 3-1 Wisłoka Dębica
F. Skrzypek 20, 33
Chmielewski 75
(2-0) Grabowski 64
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Ożyło
Sura
Greśkow
M. Skrzypek
W. Kołodziej
Z. Kołodziej
Chmielowicz
Chmielewski
F. Skrzypek
Wisłoka:
Porzuczek
Panek
Książek
Poller
Chybiła
Bułat
Czechowicz
Burdzy
Krok
Błaszkiewicz
Grabowski (Czernicki)
Sędziował:
Dudek (Rzeszów)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
5 maja
MZKS II Krosno - Czuwaj Przemyśl 1-3
Stal II Mielec - Polna Przemyśl 4-1
6 maja
Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia 1-0
Stal II Rzeszów - Unia Sarzyna 2-0
Polonia Przemyśl - Górnik Gorlice 4-1



12 maja 1962 (sobota)
1630

Polna Przemyśl 1-3 JKS Jarosław
Olejarski 61 (0-1) Chmielewski 39, 53
W. Kołodziej 85
Polna:
Mazur
Bik
Patko
Rybiennik
Hutman
Patroś
Śmigielski
Hul
Olejarski
Rudy
Kowalik
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Ożyło
Sura
Greśkow
M. Skrzypek
W. Kołodziej
Z. Kołodziej
Chmielowicz
Chmielewski
F. Skrzypek
Sędziował:
Żywiec (Rzeszów)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
13 maja
Resovia - Polonia Przemyśl 1-2
Górnik Gorlice - Stal II Rzeszów 1-1
Unia Sarzyna - Stal II Mielec 5-3
Wisłoka Dębica - MZKS II Krosno 3-0
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0



20 maja 1962 (niedziela)
1700

JKS Jarosław 5-2 Unia Sarzyna
F. Skrzypek 57, 85
Sura 63
W. Kołodziej 80
Chmielowicz 89 (k)
(0-2) Cupiał 7, 28
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Ożyło
Sura
Greśkow
Lichończak
W. Kołodziej
Z. Kołodziej
Chmielowicz
Chmielewski
    (M. Skrzypek)
F. Skrzypek
Unia:
Dziuba (Niecałek)
Dudek
Kozak
Wojnarowicz
Tretka
Szymula
Lada
Fil
Cupiał
Makowiecki
Zwoliński
Sędziował:
Klee (Rzeszów)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
19 maja
Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisłoka Dębica 3-0
20 maja
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Resovia 1-2
MZKS II Krosno - Polna Przemyśl 2-2
Stal II Mielec - Górnik Gorlice 6-2
Stal II Rzeszów - Polonia Przemyśl 0-0



26 maja 1962 (sobota)
1700

Górnik Gorlice 2-1 JKS Jarosław
Kumorkiewicz I 55
Trojanowicz II 82
(0-1) Biernacki 1 (s)
Górnik:
Haluch
Biernacki
Kumorkiewicz II
Wierzbicki
Telega
Kutyś (Wroński)
Skiba
Latasiewicz
Trojanowicz II
Trojanowicz I
Kumorkiewicz I
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Ożyło
Sura
M. Skrzypek
    (Chmielewski)
Lichończak
W. Kołodziej
Z. Kołodziej
Chmielowicz
Greśkow
F. Skrzypek
Sędziował:
Gotfried (Krosno)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
26 maja
Resovia - Stal II Rzeszów 1-1
27 maja
Polonia Przemyśl - Stal II Mielec 2-0
Unia Sarzyna - MZKS II Krosno 2-1
Polna Przemyśl - Stal Stalowa Wola 2-2
Wisłoka Dębica - Czuwaj Przemyśl 2-1



3 czerwca 1962 (niedziela)
1800

JKS Jarosław 2-1 Polonia Przemyśl
Chmielowicz 3, 35 (2-1) Miśkiewicz 36
JKS:
Dobrowolski
Bartłomowicz
Ożyło
Sura
M. Skrzypek
    (Chmielewski)
Lichończak
W. Kołodziej
Z. Kołodziej
Greśkow
Chmielowicz
F. Skrzypek
Polonia:
Szczurowski
Sawka
Truniarz
Klocko
Iwanow
Wydra
Czyżowski
Sznajder
Piechnik
Kuropiej
Miśkiewicz
Sędziował:
Stachowicz (Rzeszów)

[relacja]

Pozostałe mecze:
3 czerwca
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Polna Przemyśl 1-0
Stal Stalowa Wola - Unia Sarzyna 2-0
MZKS II Krosno - Górnik Gorlice 1-2
Stal II Mielec - Stal II Rzeszów 1-2
10 czerwca
Wisłoka Dębica - Resovia 0-1



m pkt bz:bs z-r-p
1. Stal Stalowa Wola 22 32 53:22 13-6-3
2. JKS Jarosław 22 29 47:29 13-3-6
3. Polonia Przemyśl 22 29 42:33 11-7-4
4. Stal II Rzeszów (b) 22 24 42:33 10-4-8
5. Resovia 22 24 34:26 10-4-8
6. Górnik Gorlice 22 23 39:46 9-5-8
7. Wisłoka Dębica 22 19 33:41 9-1-12
8. Stal II Mielec 22 18 34:34 7-4-11
9. Czuwaj Przemyśl 22 17 30:41 7-3-12
10. MZKS II Krosno 22 17 30:42 7-3-12
11. Polna Przemyśl (b) 22 17 27:43 6-5-11
12. Unia Sarzyna 22 15 36:57 6-3-13



Eliminacje do II ligi - grupa II
m pkt bz:bs z-r-p
1. Raków Częstochowa 8 13 24:11 6-1-1
2. Hutnik Kraków 8 12 25:13 5-2-1
3. Górnik Radlin 8 9 11:10 3-3-2
4. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 8 4 10:23 2-0-6
5. Stal Stalowa Wola 8 2 10:23 0-2-6


© czarno-niebiescy.pl